JULIO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 | MADRID | C.A. DEPORCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Esperanza Gil Solis |
2 | MADRID | C.A. DEPORCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Garrido Fuentes |
2 y 3 | VIGO | C.A. WECAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hugo Santos Alejandro Salas Fernández |
2 y 3 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco |
8 y 9 | TOLEDO | C.A. DOGQUIJOTE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
9 y 10 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
9 y 10 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
15 y 16 | MADRID | C.A. DO IT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
15, y 17 | GERONA | C.A. CANIC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
16 | GERONA | C.A. CANIC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
15, 16 y 17 | LANGREO (Asturias) | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
16 y 17 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
22 | MADRID | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
22 y 23 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
22, 23 y 24 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco |
23 y 24 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
23, 24 y 25 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
23 y 24 | VALENCIA | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino |
29 y 30 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
29, 30 y 31 | GIJON | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
30 y 31 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
AGOSTO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
3, 4, 5, 6 y 7 | LÉRIDA | C.A. CIUTAT COMTAL | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
12 | VILLAPEREZ (Oviedo) | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
13, 14 y 15 | VILLAPEREZ (Oviedo) | C.A. XANASTUR | CPTO. EN ESPAÑA DE LA RSCE |
|
16 | VIZCAYA | C.A. EUSKADI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo José Luis Jiménez Mori Lorenzo Buzón Fernández Iván Amez Alvarez |
17 | VIZCAYA | C.A. EUSKADI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino Pedro Martínez Martín Pau Serrano Ciratusa Iván Amez Alvarez |
18 | VIZCAYA | C.A. EUSKADI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández José Luis Jiménez Mori Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino Hector José Ramírez Vega |
19 | VIZCAYA | C.A. EUSKADI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega Pedro Martínez Martín Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco Alejandro Salas Fernández |
20 | VIZCAYA | C.A. EUSKADI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo Jesús Fernández Crespo Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
21 | VIZCAYA | C.A. EUSKADI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco Pau Serrano Ciratusa Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
26, 27 y 28 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Mark Fonteijn |
26 y 27 | ALCALA DE HENARES (Madrid) | C.A. NEO ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
27 y 28 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
27 y 28 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
SEPTIEMBRE | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
2 y 3 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
2, 3 y 4 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
3 y 4 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
3 y 4 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
3 y 4 | ORENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
3 y 4 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
3 y 4 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
9, 10 y 11 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez Alejandro Salas Fernández |
9, 10 y 11 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | COPA REGIONAL | Iván Amez Alvarez Alejandro Salas Fernández |
10 y 11 | BARCELONA | C.A. MARESME | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
10 y 11 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. ZAMPICAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori |
10 y 11 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
10 y 11 | LOGROÑO | C.A. VIDA PERRA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
10 y 11 | LOGROÑO | C.A. VIDA PERRA | COPA REGIONAL | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
10 y 11 | MADRID | C.A. COLORS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
17 y 18 | BALEARES | C.A. ARTA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
17 y 18 | LÉRIDA | C.A. LA DAGA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
17 y 18 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejando Salas Fernández |
17 y 18 | ALICANTE | C.A. VILLENA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
17 y 18 | CÁDIZ | C.A. EL AREA JEREZ | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
17 y 18 | MADRID | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco |
17 y 18 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramirez Vega |
17 y 18 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. INDOG MARÍA DE HUERVA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
24 y 25 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Santomé González |
24 y 25 | CÁDIZ | C.A. CANINO ALGECIREÑO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
24 y 25 | CANTABRIA | C.A. CANTABRIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
30 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
OCTUBRE | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 y 2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
1 y 2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | COLLIE CLUB DE ESPAÑA C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA |
COPA EN ESPAÑA RSCE BORDER COLLIE |
|
1 y 2 | ONDARA (Alicante) | AS. ESP. DEL PERRO DE AGUA ESPAÑOL C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA |
COPA EN ESPAÑA RSCE PERRO DE AGUA ESPAÑOL |
|
1 y 2 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
1 y 2 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. PATAS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
1 y 2 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Josep Boix Balaguer |
8 y 9 | ZARAGOZA | COLLIE CLUB DE ESPAÑA C.A. ZARAJUMP |
COPA EN ESPAÑA RSCE SHETLAND SHEEPDOG | Iván Amez Alvarez |
8 y 9 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
8 y 9 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
8 y 9 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER ANULADA |
COPA REGIONAL | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
8 y 9 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
8 y 9 | A CORUÑA | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
8 y 9 | MADRID | C.A. MIKAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
8 y 9 | VALENCIA | C.A. L'HORTA NORD | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
12 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Navarro Costas |
14 | MADRID | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori |
15 | MADRID | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
16 | MADRID | C.A. POZUELO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
15 | BARCELONA | C.A. BAIX LLOBREGAT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
15 y 16 | CANTABRIA | C.A. SALVE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
15 y 16 | ALICANTE | C.A. COSTA BLANCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
15 y 16 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
15 y 16 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
15 y 16 | PALMA DE MALLORCA | C.A. AUBA'S CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
15 y 16 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
22 y 23 | GERONA | C.A. CONNECTING DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
22 y 23 | MENORCA | C.A. ES CANTELL | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino |
22 y 23 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ARADOG AGILITY & FRISBEE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
22 y 23 | VALENCIA | C.A. ALMUSSAFES | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
22 y 23 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
22 y 23 | CÁDIZ | C.A. LOS ANGELES DE SAN ANTON | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
22 y 23 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. PATAS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
22 y 23 | CANTABRIA | C.A. CANTABRIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Mario Rodríguez Matesanz |
29 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró Pedro Martínez Martín |
30 y 31 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Aneta Obrusnikova Pedro Martínez Martín |
29 y 30 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGIT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
31 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGIT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
29 y 30 | ALICANTE | C.A. VILLENA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
29 y 30 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. GOS GOSSET ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
NOVIEMBRE | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
1 | BARCELONA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Aneta Obrusnikova Pedro Martínez Martín |
1 | GRANADA | C.A. DOGIT | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
5 y 6 | ALICANTE | C.A. TORREVIEJA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
5 y 6 | TENERIFE | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jesús Fernández Crespo |
5 y 6 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellidp Pérez del Camino |
5 y 6 | VALENCIA | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
5 y 6 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis Jiménez Mori |
5 | GIJON | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
6 | GIJON | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
5 y 6 | BARCELONA | C.A. LES FONTS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
12 y 13 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Pedro Martínez Martín |
12 y 13 | CANTABRIA | C.A. PAWER | COPA REGIONAL | Pedro Martínez Martín |
12 y 13 | TARRAGONA | C.A. EBRE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | José Luis García Alvarez |
13 | TARRAGONA | CLUB ESPAÑOL DEL PERRO DE PASTOR BELGA C.A. EBRE |
COPA EN ESPAÑA RSCE PERRO DE PASTOR BELGA | José Luis García Alvarez |
12 y 13 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
12 y 13 | PALMA DE MALLORCA | C.A. AUBA'S CAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
12 y 13 | MADRID | C.A. CUBAS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
19 y 20 | MENORCA | C.A. ES CANTELL | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
19 y 20 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. SA ROCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
19 y 20 | ORENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
19 y 20 | MADRID | C.A. AGILCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
19 y 20 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
19 y 20 | VALENCIA | C.A. LA HUELLA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan García Rudilla |
19 y 20 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
25, 26 y 27 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Rafael Arjona Gordillo |
26 | BARCELONA | C.A. BADALONA ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Navarro Costas |
26 y 27 | ONDARA (Alicante) | SPANIEL CLUB DE ESPAÑA C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA |
COPA EN ESPAÑA RSCE COCKER SPANIEL |
|
26 y 27 | LÉRIDA | C.A. LA DAGA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
26 y 27 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. TERCANS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Santomé González |
26 y 27 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Natalie Webb Marc Rabada Guarque (medidor) |
26 y 27 | CÁDIZ | C.A. KAMUY | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
DICIEMBRE | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | PRUEBA | JUEZ |
3 y 4 | ALICANTE | C.A. COSTA BLANCA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
3 y 4 | TARRAGONA | C.A. NEO REUS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Dave Deaville Ramón Poble Rosas (medidor) |
3 y 4 | TENERIFE | C.A. TINERFE | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
3 y 4 | MÁLAGA | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino |
6, 7 y 8 | BARCELONA | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Gregorio Conde Delgado Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
10 y 11 | CÁDIZ | C.A. DEPORDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Lorenzo Buzon Fernández |
10 y 11 | VALENCIA | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
10 y 11 | MADRID | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
9, 10 y 11 | GIJÓN | C.A. XANASTUR | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
11 | BARCELONA | C.A. SANTA QUITERIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Eduard Bonet Martínez-Carrasco |
16, 17 y 18 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Dominique Prin Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
17 y 18 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | SELECTIVA CRUFTS | Dominique Prin |
17 y 18 | PONTEVEDRA | C.A. THUNDERDOGS GALICIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Jordi Boix Baró |
17 y 18 | BARCELONA | C.A. RIVALCAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
17 y 18 | MADRID | C.A. PINTO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
17 y 18 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
17 y 18 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Iván Amez Alvarez |
17 y 18 | CANTABRIA | C.A. CANTABRIA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
17 y 18 | LAS PALMAS | C.A. HAGUAYAN | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
17 y 18 | CASTELLÓN | C.A. ZAMPICAN ANULADA |
PUNTUABLE C.E. | |
26 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |
30 y 31 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Héctor José Ramirez Vega |
30 y 31 | MADRID | C.A. ELITE DOGS | PUNTUABLE C.E. | Marc Rabada Guarque |