Ejemplares Inscritos Imprimir

 

RELACION EJEMPLARES INSCRITOS

 
 

GUIA

EJEMPLAR

 RAZA/SEXO G.TRABAJO

A

B 

C 

TOTAL 

SELECTIVA 

01

García García, XerachCeo de Ydre

PBM / M

CHICHET

93

95

98

286

Vencedor XXII Copa 

02

Riasol Marimon, Francisco JavierGator del Salto Rold√°n

PA / M

BELL-LLOC

99

91

94

284

Selectiva Noreste 
03
Jiménez Cárdenas, EnriqueOnex de Querien-Can
PA / M
CERO-4
99
94
91
284
Selectiva Este

04

Cardo Beltrán, José Luis

Nico de Covalta

DOB / M

DOBERMANN CLUB

99

90 

94

283

Selectiva Este

05

Soto Maestu, José LuisAmarok v. Malihattan

PBM / M

D'SOCOFOS

95

92

95

282

Selectiva Noreste 

06

Del Pozo Pérez, FelixKala de Knueve Hispania

PBM / H

SIERRADOG

93

92

90

275

Selectiva Este 

07

Hernández Cegarra, JoaquínKarlo von Warringhof

DOB / M

ADCV

98

89

88

275

Selectiva Este 

08

P√©rez Alcaraz, Francisco Jes√ļsGundo Leomey

PA / M

QUERCUS

97

88

86

271

Selectiva Sur 

09

Lozano Atienzar, Bego√ĪaBrontes de Ydre

PBM / M

JUPER

95

84

91

270

Campeonato CEPPB 

10

Carrasco González, José J.

Queny de Pozalmuro

PA / H

MASTIA WD

90 

90

90

270

Selectiva Este

11

Gómez Villarroya, AsunciónAshley de Dacarvil

ROTT / H

ASUNCAN

91

89

90

270

Campeonato Conjunto

12

Pino Gonz√°lez, MikelAsturbox's Enchilada

PBM / H

BELL-LLOC

89

90

88

267

Selectiva Noroeste 

13

Domínguez Gómez, Francisco R.Ilfos de Parayas

PA / M

AMICS DEL GOS

98

82

86

266

Selectiva Este

14 

Paonessa, LeonardoRubia

PBM / H

SPEED CAN

95

91

80

266

Campeonato CEPPB 

15

Mitjana Grifol, RamónHohenburg Atticus

PA / M

BELL-LLOC

90

81

94

265

Selectiva Noreste 

16

Jim√©nez Mar√≠n, Antonio Jes√ļsCratos Marina de Los Molinos

PA / M

QUERCUS

90

86

88

264

Selectiva Sur 

17

Buló Gallach, JoelFair Iz Gratsiano

PBM / H

D'SCOFOS

92

89

83

264

Campeonato CEPPB 

18

González Zapico, Agustín B.Asturbox K'Ronin

PBM / M

TRISQUEL

92

90

81

263

Selectiva Noroeste

19

Gallach Cardona, ElenaKenia vom Parchimer Land

PBM / H

D'SCOFOS

93

86

83

262

Selectiva Noreste 

20

Bujía Mosquera, Francisco Wild Iris Gaius

PBM / M

BARGANAZ

95

77

89

261

Selectiva Centro 

21

Lorenzo Couce, José LuisHydra de Scofos

PA / H

LAYAMAJO

90

90

80

260

Campeonato SECPA 

22

Camacho López de la Manzanara, Mª VictoriaHeli de Cesaraugusta

PA / H

MASTIA

94

88

78

260

Selectiva Este

23

Rodríguez García, DanielAsturbox K-Gringo

PBM / M

TRISQUEL

88

88

83

259

Selectiva Noroeste

24

Arasa Gorse, Guillem PierreJulivert du Calvaire Aux Acacias

PBM / M

VINAROS

86

85

87

258

Selectiva Este 

25

Martínez, ColetteFantome de L'Orée de Billaire

PBT / M

CERO-4

82

84

90

256

Selectiva Este

26

Nu√Īez Quiles, Pedro AntonioDon Diabolus v. Dunklen Kerker

PA / M

DOG TRAINING INDALO

90

83

83

256

Campeonato SECPA 

27

Alameda García, AntonioBood von der Hochstifstrabe (INT)

PA / M

CEC

91

82

82

255

Selectiva Noreste

28

Jiménez Pérez, José AntonioJapan

PBM / M

CAN ROJA

91

86

78

255

Selectiva Noreste

29

Mesa Iglesias, Pedro P.Asturbox Jack Sparrow

PBM / M

TRISQUEL

84

81

89

254

Selectiva Noroeste

30

P√©rez Vega, Jes√ļsJasko de Pimerkan

PA / M

BORGESCAN

89

80

84

253

Selectiva Este 

31

R√°bade Carril, Carlos Roberto

Adit House of Felina

ROTT / M

BRETEMA

94

76

82

252

Campeonato Conjunto

32

Ferrando Rodrigo, DoloresManto de Pozalmuro

PA / M

CHICHET

88

78

84

250

Campeonato SECPA 

33

Pérez de la Guardia, ServandoKuro-Obi vom Marsav

PBM / M

CANSERVAN

86

85

71

242

Campeonato CEPPB 

34

Díaz de Geras Navarro, Héctor

Ajax de el Valle del Olivo

PA / M

CANUBER

83

86

82

241

Selectiva Centro

35

Bernardó Tella, DavidDargo del Xixon

PA / M

BORGESCAN

82

80

78

240

Selectiva Noreste