ENERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
04 | EL PUIG (Valencia) | C.A. LA HUELLA- ANULADA | Marc Rabada Guarque |
04 | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN (Madrid) | C.A. POZUELO | Isabel Madrigal Megias |
11 | PINTO (Madrid) | C.A. PINTO | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
12 | ARGANDA DEL REY (Madrid) |
G.T. JUPER - ANULADA | Juan Carlos García González |
18 | CARTAMA (Málaga) |
G.T. EXTREDOGS | Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
18 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. ZARAJUMP | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
18 | MADRID | C.A. AA Y CIA | Marc Rabada Guarque |
25 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC | Ramón Poble Rosas |
25-26 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS - APLAZADA | Manuel Torres Leiva |
FEBRERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
01 | ANTEQUERA (Málaga) | G.T. SUPERCAN | Vicente Fernández Oritz |
01 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS - ANULADA | Manuel Torres Leiva |
08-09 | LA CAÑADA (Almería) | G.T. LAS PALOMAS | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
08 | VALL DE UXO (Castellón) | C.A. GOS GOSSET | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
15 | PEÑAFLOR DE GÁLLEGO (Zaragoza) | C.A. SA ROCA | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
15 | ASTORGA (León) | G.T. BARGANAZ | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
15 | PAIPORTA (Valencia) | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
15 | SANT JORDI DESVALLS (Gerona) | G.T. DE BRIAN - APLAZADA | Sergio González Betrán |
22 | ALAIOR (Menorca) | ASSOCIACIO CANINA ESPORTIVA DE MENORCA | Eduard Bonet Martinez-Carrasco |
22-23 | CARTAGENA (Murcia) | G.T. PARRAS - APLAZADA | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
22-23 | SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. ARAGON CAN SPORT - ANULADA | Sergio González Betrán |
29 | MENORCA | C.A. DALT S'ERA | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
29 | LUGO | C.A. CANEDUPO | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
29 | FINESTRAT (Alicante) | G.T. EL REALET | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
29 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS | Manuel Torres Leiva |
MARZO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
01 | FINESTRAT (Alicante) | G.T. EL REALET | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
01 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS | Manuel Torres Leiva |
07-08 | MOLINA DE SEGURA (Murcia) | G.T. EL GALAPAGAR | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
08 | CASTRO URDIALES (Cantabria) | C.A. SALVE | Ricardo Salazar Montalvo |
08 | SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX (Madrid) | G.T. LOS MEDIAS ROJAS | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
14-15 | LAS GABIAS (Granada) | G.T. DE TORVI - ANULADA | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
14-15 | MÁLAGA | G.T. QUERCUS - APLAZADA | Enrique García Martínez |
21 | ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE (Málaga) | G.T. RAYOCAN- ANULADA | Therese Carmen Barratt |
28 | MOAÑA (Pontevedra) | C.A. TERCANS - APLAZADA | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
28 | MÁLAGA | G.T. QUERCUS - APLAZADA | Enrique García Martínez |
29 | CASARRUBIOS DEL MONTE (Toledo) | G.T. GARAL - APLAZADA | Juan Carlos García González |
ABRIL | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
04 | AVILÉS (Asturias) | G.T. TRISQUEL- ANULADA | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
05 | PALAU DE PLEGAMANS (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMPO MONTE - APLAZADA | José Luis de la Vega Puerta |
05 | LASARTE - ORIA (Guipúzcoa) | G.T. KIREBA / SDAD. CANINA DE GUIPÚZCOA - APLAZADA | Ricardo Salazar Montalvo |
10-11 | CINES (A Coruña) | G.T. DOGSPORT-CENTER - APLAZADA | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
11 | ANTEQUERA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA - APLAZADA | Juan García Rudilla |
11-12 | SANT JORDI DESVALLS (Gerona) | G.T. DE BRIAN - APLAZADA | Sergio González Betrán |
12 | BERGONDO (A Coruña) | G.T. BERGONDO - APLAZADA | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
18 | QUART DE POBLET (Valencia) | G.T. CHICHET - APLAZADA | Sergio González Betrán |
18-19 |
OLESA DE MONTSERRAT (Barcleona) | G.T. LOS GUARDIANES - APLAZADA | Antonio María Bizarro Vázquez |
18-19 | LES BORGES BLANQUES (Lérida) | BORGESCAN CLUB CANÍ - APLAZADA | Manuel Torres Leiva |
18-19 | SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
18-19 | VILLENA (Alicante) | G.T. LA VEREDA - APLAZADA | Juan Carlos García González |
18-19 | ZEBERIO (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKURSULO - APLAZADA | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
18-19 | FINESTRAT (Alicante) | G.T. EL REALET - APLAZADA | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
19 | SOTO DEL REAL (Madrid) | G.T. SIERRADOG - APLAZADA | Miguel Velasco Criado |
MAYO | |||
FECHA | - APLAZADA | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
02 | MEÑAKA (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKUR-BAI - APLAZADA | Thérése Carmen Barratt |
02 | BENICARLÓ (Castellón) | G.T. BAIX MAESTRAT - APLAZADA | Manuel Torres Leiva |
09 | TORRENT (Valencia) | G.T. AMICS DEL GOS - APLAZADA | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
09-10 |
HERMUA (Alava) | G.T. TXAPELDUN - APLAZADA | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
09-10 | SADA (A Coruña) | G.T. CANCOR - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
10 | SANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | C.A. RIVALCAN - APLAZADA | Gregorio Conde Delgado |
16-17 | REDONDELA (Pontevedra) | G.T. TERRAMEIGA - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
24 | MAIRENA (Sevilla) | C.A. EL AREA JEREZ - APLAZADA | Enrique García Martínez |
JUNIO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
06-07 | LES BORGES BLANQUES (Lérida) | BORGESCAN CLUB CANÍ - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |