ENERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
02 | SEVILLA | G.T. ADECAN CÓRDOBA | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
02-03 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
09-10 | PINTO (Madrid) | C.A. PINTO - APLAZADA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
17 | PINTO (Madrid) | C.A. PINTO - APLAZADA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
23 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC - APLAZADA | Ramón Poble Rosas |
23 | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON (Madrid) | C.A. POZUELO | Isabel Madrigal Megías |
23 | MIOÑO (Cantabria) | C.A. PAWER - ANULADA | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
24 | SOTO DEL REAL (Madrid) | G.T. SIERRADOG - APLAZADA | Miguel Velasco Criado |
30 | CABEZO DE TORRES (Murcia) | C.A. CAMU | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
30 | SAGUNTO (Valencia) | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR - ANULADA | Juan García Rudilla |
30-31 | VINAROZ (Castellón) | G.T. VINAROZ - APLAZADA | Ricardo Salazar Montalvo |
30-31 | TENERIFE | G.T. MAHEY CANARIAS - ANULADA | Juan Carlos García González |
30-31 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
30-31 | PEÑAFLOR (Sevilla) | G.T. DE LA VIEJA ENCINA - APLAZADA | Enrique García Martínez |
31 | SANTA POLA (Alicante) | C.A. STAR CAN - APLAZADA | Juan García Rudilla |
31 | PINTO (Madrid) | C.A. PINTO | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
FEBRERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
06 | ANTEQUERA (Málaga) | G.T. SUPERCAN - ANULADA | Ricardo Salazar Montalvo |
06 | LOGROÑO | C.A. VIDA PERRA - ANULADA | Oscar Muñiz Martinez |
06-07 | VILLENA (Alicante) | G.T. LA VEREDA - ANULADA | Juan Carlos García González |
06-07 | QUART DE POBLET (Valencia) | G.T. CHICHET | Sergio González Betrán |
07 | SANTA POLA (Alicante) | C.A. STAR CAN - APLAZADA | Juan García Rudilla |
13-14 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS | Manuel Torres Leiva |
14 | SOTO DEL REAL (Madrid) | G.T. SIERRADOG | Miguel Velasco Criado |
20 | GUILLENA (Sevilla) | C.A. EL AREA JEREZ | Enrique García Martínez |
20 | GIJON | C.A. XANASTUR | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
20-21 | PALAU DE PLEGAMANS (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMPO MONTE (INSTINTO PURO) | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
21 | SANTA POLA (Alicante) | C.A. STAR CAN - APLAZADA | Juan García Rudilla |
27 | LA JOYA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA - ANULADA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
27 | ALAIOR (Menorca) | C.A. MENORCA | Jordi Boix Baró |
27 | VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA (Madrid) | G.T. MARQUELEN - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
27 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC | Ramón Poble Rosas |
27-28 | SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT - ANULADA | Pte. Confirmar |
27-28 | MÁLAGA | G.T. QUERCUS | Enrique García Martínez |
MARZO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
06 | FUENTES BLANCAS (Burgos) | G.T. FUENTES BLANCAS / G.T. EMOCICAN - APLAZADA | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
06 | VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA (Madrid) | G.T. MARQUELEN | Manuel Garrido Fuentes |
06 | SEVILLA LA NUEVA (Madrid) | C.A. AA Y CIA | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
07 | SANTA POLA (Alicante) | C.A. STAR CAN | Juan García Rudilla |
13 | LA JOYA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA - ANULADA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
13 | PAIPORTA (Valencia) | C.A. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA - ANULADA | Juan García Rudilla |
13 | GÜIMAR (Sta. Cruz de Tenerife) | C.A. VALLE DE GÜIMAR | Jordi Boix Baró |
20 | ALICANTE | G.T. PERROS TERAPEUTICOS - APLAZADA | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
20 | PUERTO REAL (Cádiz) | G.T. AMIGOMIO | David García Suárez |
20 | LOGROÑO (La Rioja) | C.A. VIDA PERRA | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
20-21 | CÁRTAMA (Málaga) | G.T. EXTREDOGS - APLAZADA | Antonio M. Bizarro Vázquez |
27 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | C.A. VALLES CLUB CANI | Ramón Poble Rosas |
27 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO - APLAZADA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
27-28 | SAN RAFAEL DEL RIO (Castellón) | G.T. SAN RAFAEL - APLAZADA | Ricardo Salazar Montalvo |
27-28 | LA CAÑADA (Almería) | G.T. LAS PALOMAS | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
28 | VILARMAIOR (A Coruña) | G.T. LAYAMAJO / G.T. TERRAMEIGA | Juan Carlos García González |
ABRIL | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
03-04 | SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER (Valencia) | G.T. SILVECAN | Juan Carlos García González |
10-11 | SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
10-11 | ARGANDA DEL REY (Madrid) | G.T. JUPER - APLAZADA | Juan Carlos García González |
11 | SUECA (Valencia) | AS. DEP. CANINA VALENCIANA (ADCV) | Juan García Rudilla |
17 | ZAFRA (Badajoz) | G.T. CAN ZAFRA - APLAZADA | Therese Carmen Barratt |
17 | ALGETE (Madrid) | C.A. MIKAN | Marc Rabada Guarque |
17 | SEVILLA | C.A. PARQUE DEL ALAMILLO | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
24 | SAGUNTO (Valencia) | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR | Juan García Rudilla |
24-25 | EL VISO DE SAN JUAN (Toledo) | G.T. LA PÓLVORA NEGRA | Ricardo Salazar Montalvo |
24-25 | VILLENA (Alicante) | G.T. LA VEREDA | Julio Galán Abad |
24-25 | EL ROSARIO (Tenerife) | G.T. VOLCAN - APLAZADA | Miguel Velasco Criado |
25 | SOTO DEL REAL (Madrid) | G.T. SIERRADOG | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
MAYO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
01 | LA FELGUERA-LANGREO (Asturias) | G.T. JOVELLANOS | Sergio González Betrán |
08 | FERRALGO (Asturias) | G.T. TRISQUEL | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
08 | EL MURO (Palma de Mallorca) | G.T. PICO CHAPARRAL | Thérése C. Barratt |
08-09 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
08-09 | LES BORGES BLANQUES (Lérida) | BORGESCAN CLUB CANÍ | Manuel Torres Leiva |
08-09 | MÁLAGA | G.T. SUPERCAN ANTEQUERA | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
08-09 | HUMANES (Madrid) | G.T. BRAVEL | David García Suárez |
08-09 | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE (Sevilla) | G.T. EL GALAPAGAR | Enrique García Martínez |
15 | MULA (Murcia) | C.A. RIO MULA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
15 | SADA (A Coruña) | C.A. CORUÑA | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
15-16 | HERMUA (Alava) | G.T. TXAPELDUN | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
15-16 | FUENTES BLANCAS (Burgos) | G.T. FUENTES BLANCAS / G.T. EMOCICAN - ANULADA | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
22-23 | OLESA DE MONTSERRAT (Barcelona) | G.T. LOS GUARDIANES | Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
29 | SUECA (Valencia) | AS. DEP. CANINA VALENCIANA (ADCV) | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
29-30 | PALAU DE PLEGAMANS (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMPO MONTE (INSTINTO PURO) - ANULADA | Pte. Confirmar |
29-30 | SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
JUNIO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
05 | MADRID | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | Marc Rabada Guarque |
12 | ONDARA (Alicante) | C.A. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
19 | GURIEZO (Cantabria) | C.A. PAWER | Gregorio Conde Delgado |
19-20 | CHURRIANA (Málaga) | G.T. QUERCUS - ANULADA | Enrique García Martínez |
20 | DURCAL (Granada) | G.T. FUNNY DOGS | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
26 | LA JOYA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |