ENERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
02 | EL PUIG (Valencia) | C.A. LA HUELLA | Juan García Rudilla |
15 | LA FELGUERA - LANGREO (Asturias) | G.T. JOVELLANOS | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
15-16 | ALGETE (Madrid) | C.A. MI PERRO 10 | Marc Rabada Guarque |
15 | SAN ANTONIO DE PORTMANY (Ibiza) | C.A. ILLA BLANCA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
15 | ANTEQUERA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
16 | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO (Madrid) | G.T. DE LA SIERRA | Miguel Velasco Criado |
22 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC | Ramón Poble Rosas |
22-23 | SAN MATEO DE GÁLLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT - ANULADA | Sergio González Betrán |
23 | TORREVIEJA (Alicante) | C.A. TORREVIEJA | Juan García Rudilla |
23 | OZA DE LOS RIOS (A Coruña) | G.T. DOGSPORT-CENTER | Juan Antonio Lanzó |
29-30 | FINESTRAT (Alicante) | G.T. EL REALET | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
FEBRERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
05 | GIJON | C.A. XANASTUR | Roberto Iñigo Luelmo |
05 | LOS REALEJOS (Tenerife) | C.A. TINERFE | Iban Cubedo Alcazar |
05-06 | CARTAMA (Málaga) | G.T. SUPERCAN ANTEQUERA | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
12 | PINTO (Madrid) | C.A. PINTO | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
12 | GERENA (Sevilla) | G.T. ADCAN | Enrique García Martínez |
12-13 | CIEMPOZUELOS (Madrid) | G.T. ISCHADIA | David García Suárez |
12-13 | VILARMAIOR (A Coruña) | G.T. LAYAMAJO / G.T. TERRAMEIGA | Juan Carlos García González |
19 | GUILLENA (Sevilla) | C.A. SEVILLA | Enrique García Martínez |
19 | TRAZO (A Coruña) | C.A. ACADE | Oscar Muñiz Martínez |
19 | ALGETE (Madrid) | C.A. ELITE DOGS | Isabel Madrigal Megias |
19-20 | HUESCA | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT - APLAZADA | Sergio González Betrán |
26-27 | PALAU i SOLITA DE PLEGAMANS (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMPO MONTE (INSTINTO PURO) | Mikel Pino González |
26-27 | MÁLAGA | G.T. QUERCUS | Enrique García Martínez |
26-27 | LA CAÑADA DE SAN URBANO (Almería) | G.T. LAS PALOMAS | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
MARZO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
05 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC | Ramón Poble Rosas |
05 | PEÑAFLOR DE GÁLLEGO (Zaragoza) | C.A. SA ROCA | Pau Serrano Ciratusa |
12-13 | HUESCA | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT | Sergio González Betrán |
19 | BURGOS | G.T. FUENTES BLANCAS | José Sáenz Hoya |
19 | LA JOYA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA - ANULADA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
19 | VINAROS (Castellón) | G.T. VINAROS | Thérése C. Barratt |
19-20 | MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE (Sevilla) | G.T. EL GALAPAGAR | David García Suárez |
26-27 | GASERANS (Gerona) | G.T. HUNDESCHULE | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
26-27 | OLESA DE MONTSERRAT (Barcelona) | G.T. LOS GUARDIANES | Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
27 | JAVEA (Alicante) | C.A. L'HORTA NORD | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
27 | LA CUEVA (Murcia) | C.A. RIO MULA | Juan García Rudilla |
ABRIL | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
02 | SUECA (Valencia) | AS. DEPORTIVA CANINA VALENCIANA (ADCV) | Juan García Rudilla |
02-03 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
02-03 | HUMANES DE MADRID (Madrid) | G.T. BRAVEL | David García Suárez |
02-03 | SANT JORDI DESVALLS (Girona) | G.T. DE BRIAN - APLAZADA | Sergio González Betrán |
09 | MOAÑA (Pontevedra) | C.A. TERCANS | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
09 | EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA (Cádiz) | C.A. LOS ANGELES DE SAN ANTON | Sara Bellido Pérez del Camino |
09 | EL PUIG (Valencia) | C.A. LA HUELLA | Juan García Rudilla |
09 | AVILÉS (Asturias) | G.T. TRISQUEL | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
14 | LA JOYA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
16 | MOJACAR (Almería) | G.T. DOG TRAINING INDALO | Sergio González Betrán |
23 | RIELLS i VIABREA (Gerona) | G.T. ETOCAN | Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
23-24 | SOTO DEL REAL (Madrid) | G.T. SIERRADOG | José Sáenz Hoya |
23-24 | HUESCA | G.T. ARAGÓN CAN SPORT - ANULADA | Pte. Confirmar |
30 | GAVÁ (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMBATLLORI | Manuel Torres Leiva |
30 | ALAIOR (Menorca) | C.A. ES CANTELL | Esperanza Gil Solis |
30 | NAVALCARNERO (Madrid) | G.T. SECURITY DOGS | Ricardo J. Salazar Montalvo |
MAYO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
01 | GAVÁ (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMBATLLORI | Manuel Torres Leiva |
07 | INGENIO (Las Palmas) | C.A. HAGUAYAN | José Luis García Alvarez |
07-08 | VIATOR (Almería) | G.T. INDAL-SPORT | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
07-08 | OCAÑA (Toledo) | G.T. LOS MIRMIDONES | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
14 | PEREDA (Oviedo) | C.A. EL CLAN DEL LOBO | Iván Amez Alvarez |
14 | GARRAPINILLOS (Zaragoza) | C.A. ZARAJUMP | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
14-15 | PALAU-SOLITA i PLEGAMANS (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMPO MONTE (INSTINTO PURO) | Agustín B. González Zapico |
14-15 | LES BORGES BLANQUES (Lérida) | BORGESCAN CLUB CANÍ - APLAZADA | Manuel Torres Leiva |
15 | CASARRUBIOS DEL MONTE (Toledo) | G.T. GARAL | Miguel Velasco Criado |
21 | MEÑAKA (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKUR-BAI | Thérèse Carmen Barratt |
21 | VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA (Madrid) | G.T. MARQUELEN | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
21 | EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT (Barcelona) | C.A. BAIX LLOBREGAT | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
21-22 | HERMUA (Alava) | G.T. TXAPELDUN | Vicente Fernández Oritz |
21-22 | CIEMPOZUELOS (Madrid) | G.T. ISCHADIA | Begoña Lozano Atienzar |
28 | EL MOLAR (Madrid) | G.T. SIETE FLECHAS | Ricardo J. Salazar Montalbo |
28 | SEVILLA | C.A. DOGIT | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
28-29 | FINESTRAT (Alicante) | G.T. EL REALET | Alvaro Martínez-Abarca Artiz |
28-29 | CARTAGENA (Murcia) | G.T. PARRAS - ANULADA | Enrique García Martínez |
JUNIO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
04 | SAN FELIZ DE TORÍO (León) | G.T. REYERO | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
04 | SAN AGUSTÍN DE GUADALIX (Madrid) | G.T. LOS MEDIAS ROJAS | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
04 | CASARRUBUELOS (Madrid) | C.A. DIVERTIDOG | Juan Francisco Tejero Hidalgo |
04-05 | SADA (A Coruña) | G.T. CANCOR - APLAZADA | Andrés J. Sánchez Borrallo |
04-05 | C/ Empresa S/Nº MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE (Sevilla) |
G.T. EL GALAPAGAR | David García Suárez |
04-05 | MÁLAGA | G.T. QUERCUS - APLAZADA | Pte. Confirmar |
04-05 | CALDES DE MONTBUI (Barcelona) | G.T. D'SCOFOS | José Luis de la Vega Puerta |
05 | SIDAMON (Lérida) | C.A. LA DAGA | Jordi Boix Baró |
11 | SARDÓN DE DUERO (Valladolid) | G.T. CANUBER | Mikel Pino González |
11 | PEÑAFLOR DE GALLEGO (Zaragoza) | G.T. OPEN DE ESPAÑA-ARAGÓN | Sergio González Betrán |
18 | GODELLETA (Valencia) | G.T. TUTONKA | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
18-19 | VILARMAIOR (A Coruña) | G.T. LAYAMAJO / G.T. TERRAMEIGA - APLAZADA | Agustín B. González Zapico |
18-19 | LES BORGES BLANQUES (Lérida) | BORGESCAN CLUB CANÍ | Manuel Torres Leiva |
25-26 | QUEL (La Rioja) | G.T. UKASAN | Agustín B. González Zapico |
25-26 | TERUEL | G.T. TERUELFUSS | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
25-26 | BERGONDO (A Coruña) | G.T. BERGONDO | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
26 | MADRID (RECINTO FERIAL - IFEMA) | REAL SOCIEDAD CANINA DE ESPAÑA | Mikel Pino González |