ENERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
13 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC | Ramón Poble Rosas |
20 | SAGUNTO (Valencia) | C.A. CANES DE ELGAR | Juan García Rudilla |
28 | CALLDETENES (Barcelona) | G.T. FROIKAN | Sebastián Méndez Martínez |
FEBRERO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
03 | LANGREO (Asturias) | C.A. ASTURIAS | Iván Amez Alvarez |
03 | ZARAGOZA | C.A. L'ALMOZARA | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
10 | NULES (Castellón) | G.T. ARGOS | Julio Galán Abad |
10-11 | CEDILLO DEL CONDADO (Toledo) | G.T. SAGRA-CAN | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
17 | ALAIOR (Menorca) | C.A. MENORCA | Hector José Ramírez Vega |
17 | YUNQUERA DE HENARES (Guadalajara) | C.A. IMPLICAN | Marc Rabada Guarque |
17 | MÁLAGA | G.T. ENTRELOBOS - ANULADA | Nuria García Caballero |
18 | BOBES (Asturias) | C.A. COSA D2 | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
24 | ALICANTE | G.T. PERROS TERAPEUTICOS | Iván Jesús Ramil Vázquez |
24 | ALMUSSAFES (Valencia) | C.A. ALMUSSAFES | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
24 | LOS REALEJOS (Tenerife) | C.A. TINERFE | Francisco Javier Márquez Blasco |
MARZO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
02 | CASTRILLÓN (Asturias) | G.T. TRISQUEL | Santiago Díaz Fandiño |
09 | MULA (Murcia) | C.A. RIO MULA | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
09-10 | HUMANES DE MADRID (Madrid) | G.T. BRAVEL | Carlos Alfonso López García |
16 | TERRASSA (Barcelona) | C.A. LES FONTS | Ramón Poble Rosas |
16-17 | CHAUCHINA (Granada) | G.T. LUPUS SHADOW | David Vargas Fernández |
23 | FUENTES BLANCAS (Burgos) | G.T. PERRYGATOS / G.T. FUENTES BLANCAS | Javier Martínez Torres |
23 | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA (Tenerife) | G.T. ABORA'S - APLAZADA | Héctor José Ramírez Vega |
23 | OLESA DE MONTSERRAT (Barcelona) | G.T. LOS GUARDIANES | Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
23 | A CORUÑA | C.A. COCOCAN | Alejandro Salas Fernández |
23-24 | VIATOR (Almería) | G.T. INDAL SPORT | Agustín B. González Zapico |
23-24 | BORMUJOS (Sevilla) | G.T. VILLA VEREDA | David García Suárez |
28 | MOLLINA (Málaga) | C.A. CIUDAD DE ANTEQUERA | Manuel Parejo Carregalo |
29 | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA | C.A. LA JUNGLA | Lorenzo Buzón Fernández |
ABRIL | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
06 | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA (Tenerife) | G.T. ABORA'S | Héctor José Ramírez Vega |
06-07 | ARGANDA DEL REY (Madrid) | G.T. JUPER - APLAZADA | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
13 | SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX (Madrid) | G.T. LOS MEDIAS ROJAS | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
13-14 | ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE (Málaga) | G.T. CANEM DU FIRE - ANULADA | Pte. Confirmar |
13-14 | VINAROZ (Castellón) | G.T. VINAROZ | Thérèse Carmen Barratt |
19 | DURCAL (Granada) | G.T. FUNNY DOGS / G.T. JUSTGOLDEN | Javier Martínez Torres |
20-21 | LUCENA (Córdoba) | G.T. CAMPOARAS - APLAZADA | Andrés J. Sánchez Borrallo |
26 | HERMUA (Alava) | G.T. TXAPELDUN | Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
27 | ARGANDA DEL REY (Madrid) | CLUB ROTTWEILER DE ESPAÑA - ANULADA | Pte. Confirmar |
27 | BIGUES I RIELLS (Barcelona) | G.T. BIGUES | Agustín B. González Zapico |
27-28 | LUCENA (Córdoba) | G.T. CAMPOARAS - APLAZADA | Andrés J. Sánchez Borrallo |
MAYO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
04 | MEÑAKA (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKUR-BAI | Thérèse Carmen Barratt |
04-05 | VALLGORGUINA (Barcelona) | G.T. CERO-4 - ANULADA | Sergio González Betrán |
04-05 | CUBILLOS DEL SIL (León) | G.T. CANIS BIERZO | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
11 | SOTO DEL REAL (Madrid) | G.T. SIERRADOG | Pedro Márquez Rebollo |
11 | OURENSE | C.A. OURENCAN | Tomás Pérez Ayuso |
11 | ARGENTONA (Barcelona) | C.A. L'ALMOZARA CAN BOSC | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
11 | EL VISO DE SAN JUAN (Toledo) | G.T. LA PÓLVORA NEGRA | Nuria García Caballero |
11 | SEVILLA | C.A. LOS ANGELES DE SAN ANTON | Lorenzo Buzon Fernández |
11-12 | ARGANDA DEL REY (Madrid) | G.T. JUPER | Francisco Javier Moreno Alonso |
11-12 | VIATOR (Almería) | G.T. INDAL SPORT | Santiago Díaz Fandiño |
18-19 | LES BORGES BLANQUES (Lérida) | BORGESCAN CLUB CANÍ | Sergio González Betrán |
18-19 | QUEL (La Rioja) | G.T. UKASAN | Mikel Pino González |
18-19 | SARDÓN DE DUERO (Valladolid) | G.T. CANUBER | Mikel Pino González |
18-19 | TRUS RESORT CANINO - ONDARA (Alicante) | G.T. AMICS DEL GOS DE ONDARA | José Miguel Asensio Carceller |
18-19 | LUCENA (Córdoba) | G.T. CAMPOARAS | Andrés J. Sánchez Borrallo |
25 | LANGREO (Asturias) | G.T. JOVELLANOS | Enrique Vázquez Bayón |
25-26 | PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS (Barcelona) | G.T. CAMPO MONTE | Pte. Confirmar |
25-26 | CIEMPOZUELOS (Madrid) | G.T. ISCHADIA | David García Suárez |
25-26 | PUERTO REAL (Cádiz) | G.T. AMIGOMIO | Pte. Confirmar |
25-26 | GERENA (Sevilla) | G.T. FEUERBAUM | Enrique García Martínez |
JUNIO | |||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | JUEZ |
01 | CABRERA DE MAR (Barcelona) | C.A. CANIC | Ramón Poble Rosas |
02 | GURIEZO (Cantabria) | C.A. PAWER | Ricardo José Salazar Montalvo |
02 | ALDEA DEL FRESNO (Madrid) | C.A. COLORS | Isabel Madrigal Megias |
07 | ORONDRITZ-VALLE DE ERRO (Navarra) | GPS NAVARRA | Alvaro Martínez Arroyo |
08 | SANTA POLA (Alicante) | C.A. STAR CAN | Emilio José Pedrazuela Colliga |
09 | TELDE (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria) | G.T. MAHEY CANARIAS | Héctor Ramírez Vega |
15-16 | VILLENA (Alicante) | G.T. LA VEREDA | Pte. Confirmar |