ENERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
13 | RIBADUMIA (Pontevedra) | G.T. UNIONCAN | Juez Manuel Oliveira (Portugal) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
FEBRERO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO | |
03-04 | CÁRTAMA (Málaga) |
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA |
Jueces Miss Margaret Mckenna (Bélgica) Mr. Antonio Crava (Portugal) |
Asistentes Franc Killian Xabier Barrero Jiménez Adam Correa Dernoncourt |
10-11 | CEDILLO DEL CONDADO (Toledo) | G.T. SAGRA-CAN Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
17-18 | MÁLAGA | G.T. ENTRELOBOS | Juez Nuria García Caballero |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
17-18 | MÁLAGA | G.T. ENTRELOBOS Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Nuria García Caballero |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
24 | EL MOLAR (Madrid) | G.T. SIETE FLECHAS | Juez Valeer Linclau (Bélgica) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
MARZO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO | |
02-03 | SANT JORDI DE CERCS (Barcelona) | G.T. EVOLUCIÓN 83' G.T. DOBERMALI |
Juez Radim Kelar |
Asistentes Gudiker Madariaga Blanco Adam Correa Dernoncourt Sebastián Ramón García |
09-10 | A CAÑIZA (Pontevedra) | G.T. ÉCAN | Juez Dominique Blanchard |
Asistentes Jatsu Guaresti Landeta David Ramos Martínez David Conde Castro |
16-17 | CHAUCHINA (Granada) | G.T. LUPUS SHADOW | Juez David Várgas Fernández |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
16-17 | CHAUCHINA (Granada) | G.T. LUPUS SHADOW Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez David Vargas Fernández |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
23-24 | Ctra. Terrassa a Olesa B 120, Km. 10 OLESA DE MONTSERRAT BARCELONA |
G.T. LOS GUARDIANES | Juez Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
Asistentes Adam Correa Dernoncourt José Luis López Tejada Sebastián Ramón García |
ABRIL | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
06-07 | VALLS (Tarragona) | G.T. TIKI OHANA |
Juez Stéphane Huber (Suiza) |
Asistentes Daniel Mauron (Suiza) José Luis López Tejada Gudiker Madariaga Blanco |
13-14 | ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE (Málaga) | G.T. CANEM DU FIRE ANULADA |
Juez Pte. Confirmar |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
13-14 | VINAROZ (Castellón) | G.T. VINAROZ | Juez David Vargas Fernández |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
14 | HOSPITAL VET. SIERRA DE MADRID SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX MADRID |
G.T. LOS MEDIAS ROJAS Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
20-21 | OCAÑA (Toledo) | G.T. LOS MIRMIDONES | Juez Manuel Oliveira (Portugal) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
27 | HERMUA (Alava) | G.T. TXAPELDUN | Juez Vicente Fernández Ortiz |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
MAYO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
04-05 | NAVALCARNERO (Madrid) | G.T. SECURITY DOGS REPESCA |
Juez Antonio Mª Bizarro Vázquez |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |
04-05 | MEÑAKA (Bizkaia) | G.T. TXAKUR-BAI Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Thérèse Carmen Barratt |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
11-12 | EL VISO DE SAN JUAN (Toledo) | G.T. LA PÓLVORA NEGRA Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring |
Juez Nuria García Caballero |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
18-19 | CÀNOVES (Barcelona) | G.T. NATURALGOS Prueba de Obediencia de Mondioring ANULADA |
Juez Pte. Confirmar |
Comisario Pte. Confirmar |
JUNIO | ||||
FECHA | LUGAR | ORGANIZA | EQUIPO TÉCNICO |
|
07-08-09 | Estadio Municipal "La Solana" VILLENA (Alicante) |
VIII COPA EN ESPAÑA DE MONDIORING DE LA RSCE Y SELECTIVO FCI | Jueces Anne-Sophie Mullenders (Bélgica) Alain Phalippou (Francia) |
Asistentes Pte. Confirmar |